Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L86-19-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/20-5/26
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R111 Teams
Bram Wedgbury
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Craig Gabert
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jose Mancilla
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Josh Schneider
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Luke Odell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike Mebane
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Vincent Carlini
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Zachary Brown
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R111 Teams
Aaron Johnson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrew Suckiel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bret Somerville
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Drew Morrissey
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gilbert Fugitt
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan McGee
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Murray
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Thomas Stamper
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
DOWNING
2
1 - 1 - 0
5
8
-3
3
0
3
1.50
0
GARCIA
2
0 - 1 - 1
4
9
-5
1
0
1
0.50
0
Gilberto Garcia
( Denominators )
5
2 - 3 - 0
14
18
-4
6
0
6
1.20
0
Jonathan Downing
( Silver Eagles )
5
1 - 4 - 0
9
23
-14
3
0
3
0.60
0
Kevin Kosareff
( Fire Dragons )
5
0 - 5 - 0
6
23
-17
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Milius
6
1 - 3 - 2
10
18
-8
5
0
5
0.83
0
Tim Hughes
( Honey Badgers )
5
0 - 1 - 4
11
13
-2
4
0
4
0.80
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Andre Kindness
( Red Crush )
7
2 - 5 - 0
19
26
-7
6
0
6
0.86
0
Drew Morrissey
( SC Hotdogs )
10
1 - 9 - 0
12
51
-39
3
0
3
0.30
0
Jake Jerome
( Frog Nation )
5
2 - 1 - 2
19
16
3
8
0
8
1.60
0
Parker Wondries
( SC Riptide )
10
9 - 0 - 1
48
14
34
28
0
28
2.80
0
Roland Webster
( Sea Dragons )
5
0 - 4 - 1
8
19
-11
1
0
1
0.20
0
Sam Corralz
( Blue Heat )
5
3 - 1 - 1
19
9
10
10
0
10
2.00
0
Scott Borst
( Heat FC )
7
2 - 4 - 1
21
32
-11
7
0
7
1.00
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bobby Chade
5
4 - 1 - 0
11
6
5
12
0
12
2.40
0
CHADE
2
1 - 0 - 1
1
0
1
4
0
4
2.00
0
Eric Anderson
4
1 - 3 - 0
1
24
-23
3
0
3
0.75
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Craig Butler
14
2 - 10 - 2
21
43
-22
8
0
8
0.57
0
GU06 - Region R111 Teams
Daniel Karcher
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Derek Gooding
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gary Lord
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Greg Smith
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hillary Ardis
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joel Otten
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Wildman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justin Swindle
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Katelyn Turner
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mindy Maestro
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Aberle
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sarah Sarjeant
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R111 Teams
Amanda McCormack
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anthony Guida
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Conte
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Derrick McClintock
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Drew Cather
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hillary Ardis
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jordan Stude
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lawrence Waldron
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Maurcio Rauld
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mindy Maestro
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Damian Alva
( San Clemente )
6
6 - 0 - 0
38
2
36
18
0
18
3.00
0
Dave Proodian
( Cotton Candy )
7
3 - 4 - 0
15
18
-3
9
0
9
1.29
0
Jerry Flores
( Purple Lightning )
7
2 - 2 - 3
12
11
1
9
0
9
1.29
0
Jose Mayorga
6
1 - 4 - 1
5
22
-17
4
0
4
0.67
0
Nick Zaccaro
7
4 - 2 - 1
22
15
7
13
0
13
1.86
0
Scott Brooks
5
0 - 5 - 0
9
22
-13
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Montgomery
7
2 - 4 - 1
11
16
-5
7
0
7
1.00
0
Sean Forester
( Lightning Strikers )
5
2 - 3 - 0
7
12
-5
6
0
6
1.20
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Angela Howe
( SC Warriors )
10
1 - 9 - 0
4
43
-39
3
0
3
0.30
0
Brian Lee
( San Clemente )
5
5 - 0 - 0
34
4
30
15
0
15
3.00
0
Jaan Mannik
( Crunchy Grapes )
5
4 - 1 - 0
22
13
9
12
0
12
2.40
0
LEE
2
2 - 0 - 0
10
2
8
6
0
6
3.00
0
Nick Mclaren
( Crazy Flamingos )
5
3 - 2 - 0
16
14
2
9
0
9
1.80
0
Ryan Roland
( Rebels )
5
3 - 0 - 2
20
9
11
11
0
11
2.20
0
Sam Corralz
7
2 - 4 - 1
12
13
-1
7
0
7
1.00
0
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brian Lee
( San Clemente )
6
3 - 1 - 2
16
9
7
11
0
11
1.83
0
Jeff Schell
( SC WAVES )
5
1 - 2 - 2
7
9
-2
5
0
5
1.00
0
LEE
2
1 - 0 - 1
4
1
3
4
0
4
2.00
0
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dave Kendall
( SC Chicks )
9
5 - 2 - 2
15
11
4
17
0
17
1.89
0
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dave Kendall
( SC Waves )
7
5 - 1 - 1
33
8
25
16
0
16
2.29
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]